20.00 Uhr
Klavier-Rezital Pavel Kolesnikov & Samson Tsoy
Personal Assistant to the General Director:
Pia Holzer
Secretariat:
Birgit Helwig
b.helwig@konzerthaus.de
Ulf Werner
u.werner@konzerthaus.de
Dorothee Kalbhenn
d.kalbhenn@konzerthaus.de
Martin Redlinger
m.redlinger@konzerthaus.de
Sara Arnsteiner-Simonischek
s.arnsteiner@konzerthaus.de
Alexander Segin
a.segin@konzerthaus.de
Michael Schwierzy
m.schwierzy@konzerthaus.de
Ulf Werner
Immanuel Klein (Programming and Artistic Planning), Tara Hansen-Laubscher (Artistic Production Manager)
Sophia Berendt (Manager of Orchestra), Mira Kontarsky, Helena Teckenburg (FSJ Kultur)
Hans Brauß
Dirk Beyer (Coordinating stage manager), Gregor Beyer, Raphael Volkmer
Brian Questa, Isabella Bieber
Dorothee Kalbhenn
Tanja-Maria Martens, Johannes Schultz (Assistant Program Direction)
Micha Häußermann, Dr. Dietmar Hiller, Andreas Hitscher, Pia Holzer, Leonie Hentschel (Young Konzerthaus), Christine Mellich (Young Konzerthaus), Hannah Mulac (Coordination Outreach & Young Konzerthaus)
Sara Arnsteiner
Mathilde Rahnenführer
Julia Bernreuther, Anne Eiselein, Eleonora Gelmetti, Rudi Schmid, Annette Zerpner, Mattias Richter (freelancer), Frauke Heiner (dual student), Benita Natusch (working student)
Martin Redlinger
Mathilde Rahnenführer
Katharina Burgdorff, Lise Merret, Jörg Schultz-Liebisch, Anne Tischer, Sascha Wilczek, Frauke Heiner (dual student)
Manuela Geulen (Head of), Sven Falkenrath, Karoline Fiedler (on parental leave), Moritz Hellmich, Carsten Hirsch, Torsten Tege, Martina Tenzler, Tina Tessmer
Michael Schwierzy
Dörthe Behnke, Karoline Hufeisen, Sabine Jungmann, Lydia Naumann, Peer Niemann, Gordian Schweitzer, Ulrike Walter, Lucy Zhao, Nike Kunkat (Trainee)
Manuela Schmelz
Catharina Lerch
Janina Paul
Sabrina Johannes
Michaela Krauss
Friederike Ludewig (Head of), Susanne Bölter, Daniela Haft, Victoria Minge, Rika Schöndube
Laura Hiemer (Head of)
Wolfram Bolien (Head of), Ugur Genc, Daniela Haft, Lisa Haselberger (on parental leave), Isabelle Sache (parental leave replacement) Tatjana Voß
Ralf Schienitzki
Alexander Segin
Robby August
Andrea Anna Saß, Gerd-Udo Broszeit, Luca Ohme (Apprentice)
Sven Knebel
Robert Brauner (Stage Master), Frank Löschner (Stage Master), Ingo Schulz (Lighting Master) Fabian Wezel (Lighting Master), Daniel Höppner (Senior Medianmanager), Boris Bauer, Jürgen Böhm, Alan Doan-Minh, Mario Fistler, Alexander Jost, Frank Kupczak, Ingo Lorenz, Rachid Mansour, Tobias Ogrodnik, Marcel Prinz, David Raugust, Emil Ständer, Ole Vetter, Axel Winkler, Bruno Andreatta (Trainee), Benedict Schötz (Trainee)
Georgi Krüger (Head of), Uwe Burczyk, Karsten Fröhlich, Kevin Gericke, Andreas Hohmuth, Jörg Höhnow, Bernd Liekweg, Burkhard Roß, Christoph Schumann